Ranglijsten outdoor (Nederland)

Nederlandse Ranglijsten 2019 outdoor (top 25):
2e MB Yasmine Abbes 1500 m
2e MB Yasmine Abbes 800 m
2e MB Manjorie Janssen 3000 m
2e MA Manjorie Janssen 3000 m
2e MA Yasmine Abbes 1500 m
3e MC Lieke Hoogsteen 800 m
3e MB Ellen van Doorn 1500 m
3e MB Yasmine Abbes 3000 m
3e MA Yasmine Abbes 3000 m
4e MA Ellen van Doorn 1500 m
4e MA Yasmine Abbes 800 m
5e MC Lieke Hoogsteen 1500 m
5e MB Ellen van Doorn 800 m
7e MB Manjorie Janssen 1500 m
8e MA Manjorie Janssen 1500 m
9e MA Ellen van Doorn 800 m
11e Vrouwen Yasmine Abbes 800 m
13e MC Tischa Braum 800 m
13e Vrouwen Manjorie Janssen 3000 m
14e Vrouwen Yasmine Abbes 1500 m
16e MB Lieke Hoogsteen 800 m
17e Vrouwen Ellen van Doorn 1500 m
18e Vrouwen Yasmine Abbes 3000 m
21e MB Lieke Hoogsteen 1500 m
21e MA Lieke Hoogsteen 800 m
22e JB Jordi Tijssen 3000 m
23e Vrouwen Ellen van Doorn 800 m
Nederlandse Ranglijsten 2018 outdoor (top 25):
1e MB Manjorie Janssen 3000 m
2e MA Manjorie Janssen 3000 m
2e MD Tischa Braum 1000 m
3e MB Manjorie Janssen 1500 m
3e MC Tischa Braum 1000 m
4e MB Yasmine Abbes 1500 m
5e MB Tischa Braum 1000 m
6e MA Manjorie Janssen 1500 m
6e MB Manjorie Janssen 800 m
7e MA Yasmine Abbes 1500 m
7e MB Yasmine Abbes 800 m
7e MB Ellen van Doorn 1500 m
7e MB Ellen van Doorn 3000 m
8e MB Ellen van Doorn 800 m
9e MA Manjorie Janssen 800 m
9e MA Tischa Braum 1000 m
10e Vrouwen Manjorie Janssen 3000 m
11e MA Yasmine Abbes 800 m
13e MA Ellen van Doorn 3000 m
15e Vrouwen Tischa Braum 1000 m
15e MA Ellen van Doorn 1500 m
16e MB Yasmine Abbes 400 m
18e MA Ellen van Doorn 800 m
19e Vrouwen Manjorie Janssen 1500 m
20e Vrouwen Yasmine Abbes 1500 m
21e MC Lieke Hoogsteen 800 m
Nederlandse Ranglijsten 2017 outdoor (top 25):
4e MC Manjorie Janssen 1500 m
5e MC Yasmine Abbes 800 m
6e MC Yasmine Abbes 1500 m
6e MB Manjorie Janssen 3000 m
7e MA Manjorie Janssen 3000 m
8e MD Tischa Braum 1000 m
8e MC Manjorie Janssen 800 m
8e MB Manjorie Janssen 1500 m
10e MA Lotte van der Pol 5000 m
10e MC Tischa Braum 800 m
13e MB Yasmine Abbes 1500 m
15e MC Tischa Braum 1000 m
16e MB Yasmine Abbes 800 m
17e MA Manjorie Janssen 1500 m
18e MC Ellen van Doorn 1500 m
19e MA Lotte van der Pol 3000 m
21e MD Lieke Hoogsteen 1000 m
21e MB Manjorie Janssen 800 m
23e MA Yasmine Abbes 1500 m
24e MA Yasmine Abbes 800 m
25e MB Tischa Braum 800 m

 

Reacties gesloten.