Ranglijsten indoor (Nederland)

Nederlandse Ranglijsten 2019-2020 indoor (top 25):
2e MD Kaate Mulders 1000 m
2e Vrouwen Yasmine Abbes 1609 m
2e MC Kaate Mulders 1000 m
5e JD Senna Huisman 1000 m
5e U18 girls Lieke Hoogsteen 800 m
5e U20 girls Yasmine Abbes 800 m
7e JD Nainoa Koolman 1000 m
7e JC Senna Huisman 1000 m
7e Vrouwen Kaate Mulders 1000 m
9e JD Sam van Keulen 600 m
9e JC Nainoa Koolman 1000 m
9e U18 boys Jeroen Paymans 1500 m
11e U18 boys Job van Keulen 400 m
11e U20 girls Lieke Hoogsteen 800 m
12e MD Vienna Janssen 1000 m
13e Vrouwen Yasmine Abbes 800 m
15e MD Jillian Eken 1000 m
15e JD Elihle Tersteeg 1000 m
15e MC Vienna Janssen 1000 m
18e MC Jillian Eken 1000 m
18e JC Elihle Tersteeg 1000 m
19e U18 boys Senna Huisman 1000 m
20e U18 boys Rafael Tromp 1500 m
21e Vrouwen Vienna Janssen 1000 m
21e MD Alyn Venhuizen 1000 m
22e U18 boys Nainoa Koolman 1000 m
24e MC Alyn Venhuizen 1000 m
24e U20 boys Jeroen Paymans 1500 m
24e Vrouwen Jillian Eken 1000 m
Nederlandse Ranglijsten 2018-2019 indoor (top 25):
1e MA Ellen van Doorn 1500 m
1e MB Ellen van Doorn 1500 m
1e MA Manjorie Janssen 3000 m
1e MB Manjorie Janssen 3000 m
2e MA Yasmine Abbes 1500 m
2e MA Yasmine Abbes 800 m
2e MB Yasmine Abbes 1500 m
2e MB Yasmine Abbes 800 m
5e vrouwen Ellen van Doorn 1500 m
5e MC Lieke Hoogsteen 800 m
6e vrouwen Yasmine Abbes 1500 m
7e vrouwen Manjorie Janssen 3000 m
8e MC Tischa Braum 800 m
10e vrouwen Yasmine Abbes 800 m
16e MB Lieke Hoogsteen 800 m
17e JC Rafael Tromp 1500 m
19e MC Mare Frauenfelder 800 m
22e MA Lieke Hoogsteen 800 m
23e JA Idris van Koolwijk 1500 m
24e MB Tischa Braum 800 m
Nederlandse Ranglijsten 2017-2018 indoor (top 25):
1e MD Tischa Braum 1000 m
1e MB Manjorie Janssen 3000 m
2e MB Yasmine Abbes 800 m
2e MA Manjorie Janssen 3000 m
3e MC Tischa Braum 1000 m
3e MA Yasmine Abbes 800 m
3e Vrouwen Manjorie Janssen 3000 m
5e Vrouwen Tischa Braum 1000 m
7e MB Yasmine Abbes 400 m
10e Vrouwen Yasmine Abbes 800 m
14e MC Lieke Hoogsteen 800 m
17e MA Yasmine Abbes 400 m

Reacties gesloten.